Victoria Września vs Lech Poznań II

Teams Stats
Teams Stats
Victoria Września
(Last 10 Games)
Won
5 times
Draw
2 times
Lost
3 times
Over 2.5
6 times
Under 2.5
4 times
Btts Yes
6 times
Btts No
4 times
Scored
13 goals
Conceded
11 goals
Lech Poznań II
(Last 10 Games)
Won
3 times
Draw
3 times
Lost
4 times
Over 2.5
9 times
Under 2.5
1 time
Btts Yes
7 times
Btts No
3 times
Scored
20 goals
Conceded
19 goals
Teams Form
Teams Form
Victoria Września
Lech Poznań II
Predictions
Predictions
Main Prediction:
Away
Prediction Level 1:
Away
Correct Score:
2-4
Stake Level:
Medium
H2H
H2H
Date
Game
Result
05.26
Lech Poznań II
Victoria Września
1 - 2
12.25
Victoria Września
Lech Poznań II
0 - 0
Victoria Września Home Stats
Victoria Września Home Stats
Victoria Września home only (Last 10 Games)
Won
4 times
Draw
3 times
Lost
3 times
Lech Poznań II Away Stats
Lech Poznań II Away Stats
Lech Poznań II away only (Last 10 Games)
Won
1 time
Draw
3 times
Lost
6 times
Victoria Września Last Results
Victoria Września Last Results
Date
Game
Result
05.26
Lech Poznań II
Victoria Września
1 : 2
05.26
Victoria Września
Lipno Stęszew
1 : 3
05.26
Victoria Września
Kluczevia Stargard
2 : 1
05.26
Unia Swarzędz
Victoria Września
2 : 1
05.26
Victoria Września
Luzino
0 : 1
Lech Poznań II Last Results
Lech Poznań II Last Results
Date
Game
Result
07.26
Kalisz
Lech Poznań II
2 : 2
07.26
Lech Poznań II
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 : 0
05.26
Lech Poznań II
Victoria Września
1 : 2
05.26
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Lech Poznań II
3 : 0
05.26
Lech Poznań II
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2 : 4
III Liga - Group 2 III Liga, Group 2  Table
III Liga - Group 2 III Liga, Group 2 Table
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
PT
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
34
25
5
4
80
2
Luzino
34
24
4
6
76
3
Polonia Środa
34
20
6
8
66
4
Lipno Stęszew
34
15
6
13
51
5
Noteć Czarnków
34
14
7
14
49
6
Elana Toruń
34
14
7
13
49
7
Lech Poznań II
34
14
7
13
49
8
Flota Świnoujście
34
14
7
13
49
9
Wda Świecie
34
14
6
14
48
10
Unia Swarzędz
34
13
8
13
47
11
Kluczevia Stargard
34
13
7
14
46
12
Stargard Szczeciński
34
12
9
13
45
13
Victoria Września
34
13
3
18
42
14
Pogoń Szczecin II
34
12
5
17
41
15
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
34
10
9
15
39
16
Cartusia Kartuzy
34
11
5
18
38
17
Tłuchowia
34
8
6
19
31
18
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
34
3
6
25
15
More Predictions
More Predictions

Victoria Września vs Lech Poznań II

The match preview to the football match Victoria Września vs Lech Poznań II in the Poland III Liga - Group 2 compares both teams and includes the latest matches of the teams, the match facts, head to head (h2h), goal statistics, table standings, match strengths and at least a computer calculated match prediction. These facts should all be considered to place a successful bet on this match.

For this match Soccer Predictions AI suggest as main prediction Away, for the prediction level 1 we suggest Away and as a correct score prediction we point for 2-4. The stake level is 6.

The match between Victoria Września vs Lech Poznań II, will be hosted by Victoria Września for the Poland III Liga - Group 2 and will take place on 2026-08-01 and the kick-off at 14:00.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Victoria Września vs Lech Poznań II game prediction?

The main prediction for Victoria Września vs Lech Poznań II is Away and the correct score prediction is 2-4.

What time is kick-off for the Victoria Września vs Lech Poznań II game?

The game will start Saturday at 14:00.

What are the odds on Victoria Września winning?

The odd for the Victoria Września win is 2.40

What are the odds on Lech Poznań II winning?

The odd for the Lech Poznań II win is 2.40

soccer predictions

Soccer Predictions AI is the platform for useful tips, strategies and analysis for soccer games. The goal of Soccer Predictions AI is to help the community make accurate forecasts. In addition to the advanced tip system, we provide betting enthusiasts extensive previews to arrive at the most accurate prediction possible.

Disclaimer: The odds displayed on this page are for informational purposes only. They are provided solely for entertainment and educational use. It is not possible to place real or simulated bets on this site. We do not offer or promote any form of gambling or betting. Please enjoy the content responsibly and understand that no monetary or non-monetary wagering is supported or allowed on this platform.

soccer predictions

Copyright © 2026 Soccer Predictions AI

soccer predictions
menu open menu close