Anri Vladivostok vs Dinamo Barnaul

Teams Stats
Teams Stats
Anri Vladivostok
(Last 2 Games)
Won
0 times
Draw
0 times
Lost
2 times
Over 2.5
2 times
Under 2.5
0 times
Btts Yes
1 time
Btts No
1 time
Scored
1 goal
Conceded
9 goals
Dinamo Barnaul
(Last 10 Games)
Won
3 times
Draw
2 times
Lost
5 times
Over 2.5
4 times
Under 2.5
6 times
Btts Yes
3 times
Btts No
7 times
Scored
11 goals
Conceded
22 goals
Teams Form
Teams Form
Anri Vladivostok
Dinamo Barnaul
Predictions
Predictions
Main Prediction:
Away & Btts Yes
Prediction Level 1:
Away
Prediction Level 2:
Btts Yes
Correct Score:
1-4
Stake Level:
High
Anri Vladivostok Home Stats
Anri Vladivostok Home Stats
Anri Vladivostok home only (Last 10 Games)
Won
0 times
Draw
2 times
Lost
0 times
Dinamo Barnaul Away Stats
Dinamo Barnaul Away Stats
Dinamo Barnaul away only (Last 10 Games)
Won
2 times
Draw
2 times
Lost
6 times
Anri Vladivostok Last Results
Anri Vladivostok Last Results
Date
Game
Result
08.25
Anri Vladivostok
KDV
0 : 4
07.24
Anri Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 : 5
Dinamo Barnaul Last Results
Dinamo Barnaul Last Results
Date
Game
Result
07.26
Dinamo Barnaul
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 : 4
07.26
Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
4 : 0
07.26
Dinamo Barnaul
KDV
0 : 2
07.26
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
4 : 3
06.26
Dinamo Barnaul
Rubin Kazan 2
2 : 0
More Predictions
More Predictions

Anri Vladivostok vs Dinamo Barnaul

The match preview to the football match Anri Vladivostok vs Dinamo Barnaul in the Russia Cup compares both teams and includes the latest matches of the teams, the match facts, head to head (h2h), goal statistics, table standings, match strengths and at least a computer calculated match prediction. These facts should all be considered to place a successful bet on this match.

For this match Soccer Predictions AI suggest as main prediction Away & Btts Yes, for the prediction level 1 we suggest Away, the prediction level 2 is Btts Yes and as a correct score prediction we point for 1-4. The stake level is 7.

The match between Anri Vladivostok vs Dinamo Barnaul, will be hosted by Anri Vladivostok for the Russia Cup and will take place on 2026-07-30 and the kick-off at 10:30.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Anri Vladivostok vs Dinamo Barnaul game prediction?

The main prediction for Anri Vladivostok vs Dinamo Barnaul is Away & Btts Yes and the correct score prediction is 1-4.

What time is kick-off for the Anri Vladivostok vs Dinamo Barnaul game?

The game will start Thursday at 10:30.

What are the odds on Anri Vladivostok winning?

The odd for the Anri Vladivostok win is 9.05

What are the odds on Dinamo Barnaul winning?

The odd for the Dinamo Barnaul win is 1.26

soccer predictions

Soccer Predictions AI is the platform for useful tips, strategies and analysis for soccer games. The goal of Soccer Predictions AI is to help the community make accurate forecasts. In addition to the advanced tip system, we provide betting enthusiasts extensive previews to arrive at the most accurate prediction possible.

Disclaimer: The odds displayed on this page are for informational purposes only. They are provided solely for entertainment and educational use. It is not possible to place real or simulated bets on this site. We do not offer or promote any form of gambling or betting. Please enjoy the content responsibly and understand that no monetary or non-monetary wagering is supported or allowed on this platform.

soccer predictions

Copyright © 2026 Soccer Predictions AI

soccer predictions
menu open menu close